![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Broschyrer 8941027
*
nr 894 1027
Broschyrer
1950s, motorbikes,
1950-tal, Motorcyklar
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday May 12 2014
at 20:50:46
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/4 16:06:27
1
100 kr
1/5 10:02:25
2
400 kr
12/5 08:42:58
3
200 kr
12/5 14:17:04
4
350 kr
12/5 14:17:40
4
Vinnande bud
12/5 15:50:22
5
500 kr
- Thema-auction
May 12
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: broschyrer motorcyklar
-
6148 ANCHOR
iron. Height: 105 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:24
-
5309 ASHTRAY
on stand, 1950s. Height: 80 cm,
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:53
-
6217 TRAY
+ 2 tabletter+ 6 tabletter, delvis fuktskadade.
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:43
-
6068 PADLOCK
2 pcs, Polhem, metal. Length: 10 cm,
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:28
-
4190 PADLOCK
antique, iron. With key, length: 26 cm,
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:05
-
6218 LAMP SHADES
3 pcs, Svenskt Tenn, Sweden,
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:45
*
Broschyrer
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 894 1027
Broschyrer
1950s, motorbikes,
1950-tal, Motorcyklar
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 12 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
28/4 16:06:27 | 1 | 100 kr |
1/5 10:02:25 | 2 | 400 kr |
12/5 08:42:58 | 3 | 200 kr |
12/5 14:17:04 | 4 | 350 kr |
12/5 14:17:40 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
12/5 15:50:22 | 5 | 500 kr |
- Thema-auction
May 12
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.![](/tema/themes/{99860D3E-4127-4939-AB90-C100C86E6DA0}_183x97.jpg)
Read more about 50/60-tal
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: broschyrer motorcyklar
-
6148 ANCHOR
iron. Height: 105 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:24 -
5309 ASHTRAY
on stand, 1950s. Height: 80 cm,
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:53 -
6217 TRAY
+ 2 tabletter+ 6 tabletter, delvis fuktskadade.
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 20:43
-
6068 PADLOCK
2 pcs, Polhem, metal. Length: 10 cm,
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:28 -
4190 PADLOCK
antique, iron. With key, length: 26 cm,
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:05 -
6218 LAMP SHADES
3 pcs, Svenskt Tenn, Sweden,
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:45